Prvaci Srbije u kombinaciji 10 plesova
SENIORI
2016 Mišel Munćan - Marija Stamenova BEODANCE - Beograd
2015 Ivan Knežević - Alena Vitcan BEODANCE - Beograd
2014 Vukašin Prvulović - Katarina Obradović AURORA - Beograd
2013 Ivan Knežević - Violeta Jovanović BEODANCE - Beograd
2012 Ivan Knežević - Violeta Jovanović BEODANCE - Beograd
2011 Ivan Knežević - Milena Zogović BEODANCE - Beograd
2010 Ivan Knežević - Milena Zogović BEODANCE - Beograd
2009 Ivan Knežević - Milena Zogović BEODANCE - Beograd
2008 Ivan Knežević - Milena Zogović BEODANCE - Beograd
2007 Ivan Knežević - Milena Zogović BEODANCE - Beograd
2006 Uroš Marković - Dragana Ivanović AURORA - Beograd
2005 Ivan Knežević - Sandra Cvijetić BEODANCE - Beograd
2004 Ivan Knežević - Sandra Cvijetić BEODANCE - Beograd
2003 Ivan Knežević - Sandra Cvijetić BEODANCE - Beograd
2002 Bratislav Ranković - Ana Tomić BEODANCE - Beograd
2000/2001 Nenad Kirćanski - Marija Latinović SPIN - Beograd
1999/2000 Nenad Kirćanski - Radmila Radaković SPIN - Beograd
1998/1999
1997/1998 Milorad Milutinović - Sanja Svorcan SPIN - Beograd
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993 Vlada Radošević - Sandra Paunovski KAZINA - Kragujevac
1991/1992
STARIJI OMLADINCI
2016 Vuk Stevanović - Nora Čavkunović DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
2015 Petar Petrović - Ivana Veličković BEODANCE - Beograd
2014 Nedeljko Kraljević - Nora Čavkunović LATINO DANCE - Zemun
2013 Marko Mićić - Irena Maksimović RMP KOLUBARA Lazarevac
2012 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2011 Marko Mićić - Marija Martinović RMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
2010 Miroslav Ranđelović - Sonja Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2009 Bojan Lazareski - Sonja Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2008 Bojan Lazareski - Sonja Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2007 Bojan Lazareski - Sonja Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2006 Dragan Filimonović - Irina Perović BEODANCE - Beograd
2005 Dragan Filimonović - Bojana Mitrović RUMBA - Beograd
2004 Uroš Marković - Dragana Ivanović AURORA - Beograd
2003 Strahinja Lacković - Zagorka Lazić AURORA - Beograd
2002 Ivan Knežević - Sandra Cvijetić BEODANCE - Beograd
2000/2001 Dušan Petrović - Jelena Stojković ROYAL - Niš
1999/2000 Bratislav Ranković - Ana Tomić SWING - Niš
1998/1999 Radovan Tomić - Marija Latinović RMP - Lazarevac
1997/1998 Radovan Ostojić - Tamara Dorotić VOJVODINA - Novi Sad
1996/1997 Aleksandar Josipović - Marina Jeremić RMP - Lazarevac
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
OMLADINCI
2016 Nikola Andrić - Luna Čavkunović DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
2015 Sava Andrić - Katarina Lemajić BEODANCE - Beograd
2014 Petar Petrović - Jovana Klenkovski BEODANCE - Beograd
2013 Nemanja Mašanović - Anđela Lukić SPIN - Beograd
2012 Nedeljko Kraljević - Nora Čavkunović LATINO DANCE - Zemun
2011 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2010 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2009 Marko Mićić - Marija Martinović RMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
2008 Janko Petrićević - Tijana Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2007 Vukašin Prvulović - Vanja Vasiljević AURORA - Beograd
2006 Bojan Lazareski - Katarina Todorović LORD - Beograd
2005 Novaković Đorđe - Sonja Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2004 Dragan Filimonović - Bojana Mitrović RUMBA - Beograd
2003 Aleksandar Veljković - Jovana Kurtić BEODANCE - Beograd
2002 Aleksandar Veljković - Jovana Kurtić BEODANCE - Beograd
2000/2001 Nemanja Lazović - Jovana Đapa APEL - Kragujevac
1999/2000 Nemanja Lazović - Jovana Đapa APEL - Kragujevac
1998/1999
1997/1998 Saša Trtanj - Jelena Stojković ROYAL - Niš
1996/1997 Nikola Mandić - Darinka Divljak VRAČAR - Beograd
1995/1996 Nikola Mandić - Marija Jevtović VRAČAR - Beograd
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
MLADJI OMLADINCI
2014 Sava Andrić - Katarina Lemajić BEODANCE - Beograd
2013 Nikola Gačić - Natalija Gačić LATINO DANCE - Zemun
2012 Matija Janković - Ivana Veličković AURORA - Beograd
2011 Matija Janković - Ivana Veličković AURORA - Beograd
2010 Vesko Vujošević - Marija Došenović NATALIJA I IVICA - Vršac
2009 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2008 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2007 Ivan Milošević - Jovana Sovilj RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2006 Janko Petrićević - Tijana Ilić RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2005 Janko Petrićević - Tijana Ilić RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2004 Đorđe Novaković - Sonja Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2003 Nikola Korać - Marina Fodor SPIN - Beograd
2002 Nikola Korać - Marina Fodor SPIN - Beograd
2000/2001 Predrag Tomić - Milena Šurbatović APEL - Kragujevac
1999/2000 Predrag Tomić - Milena Šurbatović APEL - Kragujevac
1998/1999
1997/1998 Ivan Mileusnić - Tamara Marić VRAČAR - Beograd
1996/1997 Saša Todorović - Miljana Radović STEP - Niš
1995/1996
1994/1995 Nikola Mandić - Marija Jevtović VRAČAR - Beograd
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
PIONIRI
2013 David Paoli - Luna Šipraga TANGO - Bačka Topola
2012 Nikola Gačić - Natalija Gačić LATINO DANCE - Zemun
2011 Teodor Bradajić - Sara Idvorac AURORA - Beograd
2010 Matija Janković - Ivana Veličković AURORA - Beograd
2009 Nemanja Mašanović - Anđela Lukić LORD - Beograd
2008 Vesko Vujošević - Marija Došenović NATALIJA I IVICA - Vršac
2007 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2006 Marko Mićić - Magdalena Arsić RMP - Lazarevac
2005 Marko Mićić - Magdalena Arsić RMP - Lazarevac
2004 Janko Petrićević - Tijana Ilić RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2003 Janko Petrićević - Tijana Ilić RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2002 Đorđe Novaković - Sandra Simeonovski BEODANCE - Beograd
2000/2001 Nikola Korać - Marina Fodor NATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1999/2000 Dragan Filimonović - Jana Kadović VRAČAR - Beograd
1998/1999
1997/1998 Đorđe Mandić - Irena Kanakis VRAČAR - Beograd
1996/1997
1995/1996 Miloš Tomić - Jelena Stojković ROYAL - Niš
1994/1995 Dušan Tešić - Bojana Milenković RMP - Lazarevac
1993/1994 Nikola Mandić - Aleksandra Đorđević VRAČAR - Beograd
1992/1993 Nikola Mandić - Aleksandra Đorđević VRAČAR - Beograd
1991/1992
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft