Prvaci Srbije u LA plesovima
SENIORI
2016 Bojan Lazareski - Sarah-Diana Karakatsanis SPIN - Beograd
2015 Bojan Lazareski - Tjaša Novak SPIN - Beograd
2014 Bojan Lazareski - Tjaša Novak SPIN - Beograd
2013 Bojan Lazareski - Tjaša Novak BEODANCE - Beograd
2012 Bojan Lazareski - Tjaša Novak BEODANCE - Beograd
2011 Bojan Lazareski - Tjaša Novak BEODANCE - Beograd
2010 Ivan Mileusnić - Darinka Divljak LORD - Beograd
2009 Strahinja Lacković - Katarina Đorđević VRAČAR - Beograd
2008 Strahinja Lacković - Katarina Đorđević VRAČAR - Beograd
2007 Ivan Mileusnić - Bojana Mitrović RUMBA - Beograd
2006 Ivan Mileusnić - Darinka Divljak VRAČAR - Beograd
2005 Ivan Mileusnić - Darinka Divljak VRAČAR - Beograd
2004 Ivan Mileusnić - Darinka Divljak VRAČAR - Beograd
2003 Ivan Mileusnić - Darinka Divljak VRAČAR - Beograd
2002 Bratislav Ranković - Ana Tomić SWING - Niš
2000/2001 Nikola Mandić - Marija Jevtović VRAČAR - Beograd
1999/2000 Mića Milojković - Jelena Kolarović BEODANCE - Beograd
1998/1999 Mića Milojković - Jelena Kolarović BEODANCE - Beograd
1997/1998 Marko Nenadić - Sandra Paunovski BEODANCE - Beograd
1996/1997 Milorad Milutinović - Sanja Svorcan HABANERA - Beograd
1995/1996 Dragoljub Dejković - Ivana Fleš HABANERA - Beograd
1994/1995 Milorad Milutinović - Jelena Vuković KRUŠEVAC - Kruševac
1993/1994 Goran Knežević - Tatjana Mihailović HABANERA - Beograd
1992/1993 Goran Knežević - Tatjana Mihailović HABANERA - Beograd
1991/1992 Dragan Rančev - Zorica Lukić MLADOST - Beograd
STARIJI OMLADINCI
2016 Danilo Fatić - Natalija Mijatović VRAČAR - Beograd
2015 Siniša Mihajlović - Regina Hajnal BOLERO - Novi Sad
2014 Siniša Mihajlović - Regina Hajnal BOLERO - Novi Sad
2013 Ignjat Filipović - Pavlina Doubravova BEODANCE - Beograd
2012 Ignjat Filipović - Ivana Sikimić VRAČAR - Beograd
2011 Boško Graovac - Zorana Ivanović VRAČAR - Beograd
2010 Luka Bugarin - Tamara Pavlović VRAČAR - Beograd
2009 Bojan Lazareski - Sonja Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2008 Bojan Lazareski - Sonja Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2007 Bojan Lazareski - Katarina Todorović LORD - Beograd
2006 Miloš Jadžić - Nevena Pavlović LUNA - Čačak
2005 Dragan Filimonović - Bojana Mitrović RUMBA - Beograd
2004 Danijel Romanović - Marija Vučković AURORA - Beograd
2003 Žarko Anđelković - Katarina Đorđević VRAČAR - Beograd
2002 Ivan Mileusnić - Darinka Divljak VRAČAR - Beograd
2000/2001 Dušan Petrović - Jelena Stojković ROYAL - Niš
1999/2000 Nikola Mandić - Darinka Divljak VRAČAR - Beograd
1998/1999 Bratislav Ranković - Ana Tomić SWING - Niš
1997/1998 Nikola Mandić - Darinka Divljak VRAČAR - Beograd
1996/1997 Aleksandar Josipović - Marina Jeremić RMP - Lazarevac
1995/1996 Miloš Paunović - Aleksandra Đorđević NATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
OMLADINCI
2016 Sava Andrić - Katarina Lemajić BEODANCE - Beograd
2015 Nikola Gačić - Natalija Gačić LATINO DANCE - Beograd
2014 Danilo Fatić - Natalija Mijatović VRAČAR - Beograd
2013 Nemanja Mašanović - Anđela Lukić SPIN - Beograd
2012 Nedeljko Kraljević - Nora Čavkunović LATINO DANCE - Zemun
2011 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2010 Ignjat Filipović - Mina Antonijević VRAČAR - Beograd
2009 Ignjat Filipović - Mina Antonijević VRAČAR - Beograd
2008 Boško Graovac - Milica Golubović VRAČAR - Beograd
2007 Vladimir Ćirić - Zorana Ivanović LORD - Beograd
2006 Bojan Lazareski - Katarina Todorović VRAČAR - Beograd
2005 Bojan Lazareski - Tatjana Nepričić VRAČAR - Beograd
2004 Dragan Filimonović - Bojana Mitrović AURORA - Beograd
2003 Miloš Jadžić - Jovana Stojanović LUNA - Čačak
2002 Stefan Marković - Jovana Kovačina AURORA - Beograd
2000/2001 Danijel Romanović - Marija Vučković POŽAREVAC DENS - Požarevac
1999/2000 Nikola Tomašević - Sonja Bošković VRAČAR - Beograd
1998/1999 Žarko Anđelković - Katarina Đorđević VRAČAR - Beograd
1997/1998 Saša Trtanj - Jelena Stojković ROYAL - Niš
1996/1997 Bratislav Ranković - Aleksandra Đorđević ROYAL - Niš
1995/1996 Nikola Mandić - Marija Jevtović VRAČAR - Beograd
1994/1995 Miloš Paunović - Aleksandra Đorđević NATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
MLADJI OMLADINCI
2014 Nikola Gačić - Natalija Gačić LATINO DANCE - Zemun
2013 Nemanja Nikolić - Teodora Jakovljević VRAČAR - Beograd
2012 Matija Janković - Ivana Veličković AURORA - Beograd
2011 Borislav Utješinović - Irena Vasiljević BEODANCE - Beograd
2010 Vesko Vujošević - Marija Došenović NATALIJA I IVICA - Vršac
2009 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2008 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2007 Ivan Milošević - Jovana Sovilj RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2006 Janko Petrićević - Tijana Ilić RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2005 Dimitrije Delić - Katarina Popović LUNA - Čačak
2004 Đorđe Novaković - Sonja Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2003 Nikola Korać - Marina Fodor SPIN - Beograd
2002 Nikola Korać - Marina Fodor SPIN - Beograd
2000/2001 Miloš Jadžić - Inja Petrović LUNA - Čačak
1999/2000 Đorđe Mandić - Jana Stojanović VRAČAR - Beograd
1998/1999 Danijel Romanović - Marija Vučković POŽAREVAC DENS - Požarevac
1997/1998 Nikola Tomašević - Sonja Bošković VRAČAR - Beograd
1996/1997 Nemanja Ćurković - Bojana Radović NATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1995/1996 Nemanja Ćurković - Bojana Radović NATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1994/1995 Nikola Mandić - Marija Jevtović VRAČAR - Beograd
1993/1994
1992/1993 Miloš Paunović - Ivana Fleš MLADOST - Beograd
1991/1992 Miloš Paunović - Ivana Fleš MLADOST - Beograd
PIONIRI
2013 David Paoli - Luna Šipraga TANGO - Bačka Topola
2012 Nikola Gačić - Natalija Gačić LATINO DANCE - Zemun
2011 Nemanja Nikolić - Teodora Jakovljević VRAČAR - Beograd
2010 Matija Janković - Ivana Veličković AURORA - Beograd
2009 Nemanja Mašanović - Anđela Lukić LORD - Beograd
2008 Vesko Vujošević - Marija Došenović NATALIJA I IVICA - Vršac
2007 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE -Beograd
2006 Marko Mićić - Magdalena Arsić RMP - Lazarevac
2005 Mladen Bogojević - Dunja Stevanović STEP - Niš
2004 Janko Petrićević - Tijana Ilić RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2003 Jovan Ratković - Sonja Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2002 Đorđe Novaković - Sandra Simeonovski BEODANCE - Beograd
2000/2001 Nikola Korać - Marina Fodor NATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1999/2000 Dragan Filimonović - Jana Kadović VRAČAR - Beograd
1998/1999 Miloš Jadžić - Jovana Kurtić LUNA - Čačak
1997/1998 Đorđe Mandić - Irena Kanakis VRAČAR - Beograd
1996/1997 Nikola Radak - Tanja Petrović NATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1995/1996 Nikola Radak - Tanja Petrović NATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1994/1995 Nemanja Ćurković - Bojana Radović NATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1993/1994 Nikola Mandić - Aleksandra Đorđević VRAČAR - Beograd
1992/1993 Nikola Mandić - Aleksandra Đorđević VRAČAR - Beograd
1991/1992 Dragan Stanković - Ivana Radovanović VRAČAR - Beograd
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft