Prvaci Srbije u STANDARDNIM plesovima
SENIORI
2017 Jovan Ratković - Ana Dedović BEODANCE - Beograd
2016 Jovan Ratković - Marija Martinović BEODANCE - Beograd
2015 Jovan Ratković - Ana Dedović BEODANCE - Beograd
2014 Ivan Knežević - Violeta Jovanović BEODANCE - Beograd
2013 Ivan Knežević - Violeta Jovanović BEODANCE - Beograd
2012 Ivan Knežević - Milena Zogović BEODANCE - Beograd
2011 Ivan Knežević - Milena Zogović BEODANCE - Beograd
2010 Ivan Knežević - Milena Zogović BEODANCE - Beograd
2009 Ivan Knežević - Milena Zogović BEODANCE - Beograd
2008 Ivan Knežević - Milena Zogović BEODANCE - Beograd
2007 Ivan Knežević - Milena Zogović BEODANCE - Beograd
2006 Ivan Knežević - Sandra Cvijetić BEODANCE - Beograd
2005 Ivan Knežević - Sandra Cvijetić BEODANCE - Beograd
2004 Ivan Knežević - Sandra Cvijetić BEODANCE - Beograd
2003 Dušan Petrović - Jelena Stojković ROYAL - Niš
2002 Radoslav Tucakov - Eva Parokai ARENA - Novi Sad
2000/2001 Nenad Kirćanski - Marija Latinović SPIN - Beograd
1999/2000 Nenad Kirćanski - Radmila Radaković SPIN - Beograd
1998/1999 Nenad Kirćanski - Radmila Radaković SPIN - Beograd
1997/1998 Radoslav Tucakov - Eva Parokai ARENA - Novi Sad
1996/1997 Radoslav Tucakov - Eva Parokai ARENA - Novi Sad
1995/1996
1994/1995 Vuk Vukmirović - Sandra Paunovski LALA - Novi Sad
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
STARIJI OMLADINCI
2017 Sava Andrić - Lucija Nemarnik BEODANCE - Beograd
2016 Petar Petrović - Ivana Veličković BEODANCE - Beograd
2015 Petar Petrović - Ivana Veličković BEODANCE - Beograd
2014 Nikola Tepić - Itana Filipović VRAČAR - Beograd
2013 Marko Mićić - Marija Došenović RMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
2012 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2011 Marko Mićić - Marija Martinović RMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
2010 Vukašin Prvulović - Vanja Vasiljević AURORA - Beograd
2009 Bojan Lazareski - Sonja Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2008 Bojan Lazareski - Sonja Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2007 Dragan Filimonović - Irina Perović BEODANCE - Beograd
2006 Dušan Dragović - Marina Soldatović LORD - Beograd
2005 Dragan Filimonović - Bojana Mitrović RUMBA - Beograd
2004 Nemanja Lazović - Jovana Đapa APEL - Kragujevac
2003 Nemanja Lazović - Jovana Đapa APEL - Kragujevac
2002 Dušan Petrović - Jelena Stojković ROYAL - Niš
2000/2001 Dušan Petrović - Jelena Stojković ROYAL - Niš
1999/2000 Radomir Milankov - Karolina Valentović LALA - Novi Sad
1998/1999 Radovan Tomić - Marija Latinović RMP - Lazarevac
1997/1998 Radovan Ostojić - Tamara Dorotić ARENA - Novi Sad
1996/1997 Radovan Ostojić - Tamara Dorotić ARENA - Novi Sad
1995/1996 Radoslav Tucakov - Eva Parokai ARENA - Novi Sad
1994/1995
1993/1994 Radoslav Tucakov - Eva Parokai ARENA - Novi Sad
1992/1993
1991/1992
OMLADINCI
2017 Martin Radulović - Maša Radulović BEODANCE - Beograd
2016 Nikola Andrić - Luna Čavkunović DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
2015 Sava Andrić - Katarina Lemajić BEODANCE - Beograd
2014 Matija Janković - Ivana Veličković AURORA - Beograd
2013 Petar Petrović - Sara Janković BEODANCE - Beograd
2012 Petar Petrović - Sara Janković BEODANCE - Beograd
2011 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2010 Marko Mićić - Marija Martinović RMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
2009 Ivan Milošević - Jovana Sovilj FIESTA - Novi Sad
2008 Janko Petrićević - Tijana Ilić LORD - Beograd
2007 Janko Petrićević - Tijana Ilić HILTON TEAM - Beograd
2006 Đorđe Novaković - Sonja Ilić BEODANCE - Beograd
2005 Nikola Korać - Marina Fodor SPIN - Beograd
2004 Dušan Dragović - Marina Soldatović AURORA - Beograd
2003 Aleksandar Veljković - Jovana Kurtić BEODANCE - Beograd
2002 Aleksandar Veljković - Jovana Kurtić BEODANCE - Beograd
2000/2001 Nemanja Lazović - Jovana Đapa APEL - Kragujevac
1999/2000 Nemanja Lazović - Jovana Đapa APEL - Kragujevac
1998/1999 Dušan Petrović - Sanja Štulić ROYAL - Niš
1997/1998 Radomir Milankov - Karolina Valentović BEODANCE - Beograd
1996/1997 Bratislav Ranković - Aleksandra Đorđević ROYAL - Niš
1995/1996 Nikola Mandić - Marija Jevtović VRAČAR - Beograd
1994/1995 Bojan Batalović - Bojana Popović VRAČAR - Beograd
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
MLADJI OMLADINCI
2014 Nikola Gačić - Natalija Gačić LATINO DANCE - Zemun
2013 Sava Andrić - Ana Vujadinović NATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
2012 Matija Janković - Ivana Veličković AURORA - Beograd
2011 Petar Petrović - Sara Janković BEODANCE - Beograd
2010 Vesko Vujošević - Marija Došenović NATALIJA I IVICA - Vršac
2009 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2008 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2007 Ivan Milošević - Jovana Sovilj RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2006 Janko Petrićević - Tijana Ilić RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2005 Janko Petrićević - Tijana Ilić RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2004 Nikola Barjaktarević - Marijana Aleksijević APEL - Kragujevac
2003 Nikola Korać - Marina Fodor SPIN - Beograd
2002 Dragan Filimonović - Bojana Mitrović AURORA - Beograd
2000/2001 Predrag Tomić - Milena Šurbatović APEL - Kragujevac
1999/2000 Predrag Tomić - Milena Šurbatović APEL - Kragujevac
1998/1999 Nemanja Lazović - Jovana Đapa APEL - Kragujevac
1997/1998 Dejan Stošić - Jovana Sivaček ROYAL - Niš
1996/1997 Saša Trtanj - Jelena Đurić ROYAL - Niš
1995/1996
1994/1995 Dušan Letić - Neda Peškan SPIN - Beograd
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
PIONIRI
2013 David Paoli - Luna Šipraga TANGO - Bačka Topola
2012 Nikola Gačić - Natalija Gačić LATINO DANCE - Zemun
2011 Teodor Bradajić - Sara Idvorac AURORA - Beograd
2010 Vuk Stevanović - Anastasija Trivić AURORA - Beograd
2009 Daniel Balint - Henrieta Bačo FIESTA PLUS - Subotica
2008 Vesko Vujošević - Marija Došenović NATALIJA I IVICA - Vršac
2007 Lav Crnčević - Irena Maksimović BEODANCE - Beograd
2006 Marko Mićić - Magdalena Arsić RMP - Lazarevac
2005 Miloš Božović - Julija Đinđić RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2004 Janko Petrićević - Tijana Ilić RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2003 Janko Petrićević - Tijana Ilić RITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2002 Nikola Barjaktarević - Marijana Aleksijević APEL - Kragujevac
2000/2001 Nikola Korać - Marina Fodor NATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1999/2000 Dragan Filimonović - Jana Kadović VRAČAR - Beograd
1998/1999 Predrag Tomić - Milena Šurbatović APEL - Kragujevac
1997/1998 Mario Milojević - Tamara Bogdanovski MONTENEGRODENS - Podgorica
1996/1997 Dušan Petrović - Sanja Štulić ROYAL - Niš
1995/1996 Miloš Tomić - Jelena Stojković SWING - Niš
1994/1995 Radomir Milankov - Karolina Valentović LALA - Novi Sad
1993/1994 Nikola Mandić - Aleksandra Đorđević VRAČAR - Beograd
1992/1993 Nikola Mandić - Aleksandra Đorđević VRAČAR - Beograd
1991/1992 Dragan Stanković - Ivana Radovanović VRAČAR - Beograd
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft