Takmičenje I lige početnog nivoa Novi Sad 26.11.2017
SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: 23.11.2017 12:29 )
VremeKategorija Kolo Takmičara
14:00Predškolci ST (EV QS) - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 1
17 - Milidrag Nikolina / / FIESTA - Novi Sad
+ Ml.Pioniri ST (EV QS) - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 3
18 - Kovačević Marija / / FIESTA - Novi Sad
19 - Paroški Jovana / / FIESTA - Novi Sad
20 - Urošević Iva / / FIESTA - Novi Sad
14:04Predškolci LA (CC RU JV) - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 8
21 - Bogunović Una / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
22 - Brkić Ena / / VOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
23 - Kovačević Ivana / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
24 - Lončarević Vesna / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
25 - Marković Matea / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
26 - Milidrag Nikolina / / FIESTA - Novi Sad
27 - Prodanović Lena / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
28 - Vučković Andjela / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
14:10Ml.Pioniri LA (CC RU JV) - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 10
29 - Kovačević Marija / / FIESTA - Novi Sad
30 - Marinković Mila / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
31 - Mironjicki Ivana / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
32 - Obradović Una / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
33 - Paroški Jovana / / FIESTA - Novi Sad
34 - Prislan Lana / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
35 - Simić Aleksa / / VOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
36 - Stojanović Helena / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
37 - Urošević Iva / / FIESTA - Novi Sad
38 - Vorkapić Maja / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
14:16Pioniri LA (CC RU JV) - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 7
39 - Jelešević Lara / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
40 - Kojić Sara / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
41 - Lazić Maja / / ART OF DANCE - Beograd
42 - Proković Hana / / ART OF DANCE - Beograd
43 - Stojanović Andjela / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
44 - Stojanović Ivana / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
45 - Tubić Jelena / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
14:22Ml.Omladinci LA (CC RU JV) - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 3
46 - Lazić Anđela / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
47 - Pantelić Ana / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
48 - Vukićević Katarina / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
+ Omladinci LA (CC RU JV) - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 2
49 - Ostojić Dunja / / BEODANCE - Beograd
50 - Papišta Nikolett / / FIESTA - Novi Sad
14:28Pioniri ST (EV TG QS) - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 2
90 - Lazić Maja / / ART OF DANCE - Beograd
91 - Proković Hana / / ART OF DANCE - Beograd
14:34Predškolci LA (CC JV) - Duo LA ( 1) FINALE 2
13 - Kovačević Ivana - Prodanović Lena / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
14 - Vučković Andjela - Rodić Andjela / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
+ Ml.Pioniri LA (CC JV) - Duo LA ( 1) FINALE 1
15 - Marinković Mila - Lončarević Vesna / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
+ Pioniri LA (CC JV) - Duo LA ( 1) FINALE 1
16 - Todorović Dunja - Kolar Katarina / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
14:38Ml.Pioniri LA (CC RU JV) - Duo LA ( 1) FINALE 6
52 - Dujaković Emilija - Miljković Jovana / / 2 STEP - Šid
54 - Kostović Sofija - Grozdanić Mihaila / / BEODANCE - Beograd
56 - Lazić Una - Radonjić Lenka / / DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
57 - Marković Matea - Stojanović Helena / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
61 - Stanković Jana - Špadijer Nataša / / DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
62 - Uzelac Jelena - Soknić Milica / / BEODANCE - Beograd
14:44Ml.Omladinci LA (CC RU JV) - Duo LA ( 1) FINALE 3
83 - Kuč Janja - Savić Jana / / BEODANCE - Beograd
84 - Stankov Katarina - Grabundžija Jovana / / BEODANCE - Beograd
85 - Vujko Petra - Lakičin Anastasija / / BEODANCE - Beograd
14:50Pioniri LA (CC RU JV) - Duo LA ( 1) FINALE 10
63 - Ignjatović Dorotea - Kojičić Nađa / / DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
67 - Komad Sara - Simunović Aleksandra / / DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
68 - Kovač Mila - Mrđen Slađana / / VOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
71 - Lazić Maja - Proković Hana / / ART OF DANCE - Beograd
72 - Maksimović Natalija - Drašković Nađa / / DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
74 - Medić Teodora - Pajkanović Petra / / 2 STEP - Šid
75 - Mrvaljević Milica - Radeka Biljana / / 2 STEP - Šid
76 - Popović Magdalena - Matić Tara / / DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
81 - Veljkovski Staša - Kolar Katarina / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
82 - Špadijer Nataša - Ošapović Natalija / / DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
14:56Omladinci LA (CC RU JV) - Duo LA ( 1) FINALE 4
86 - Cvetković Isidora - Matanović Mia / / BEODANCE - Beograd
87 - Janković Jefimija - Jevtić Aleksandra / / VOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
88 - Milutinović Ana - Marković Anja / / VOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
89 - Papišta Nikolett - Subotić Lara / / FIESTA - Novi Sad
15:02Ml.Pioniri LA (CC RU JV) - Duo LA ( 1) FINALE 6
51 - Drašković Nađa - Radonjić Lenka / / DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
53 - Kojičić Nađa - Jovanović Emilija / / DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
55 - Kovačević Marija - Milidrag Nikolina / / FIESTA - Novi Sad
58 - Martać Monika - Simunović Aleksandra / / DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
59 - Presetnik Sara - Veličković Natalija / / BEODANCE - Beograd
60 - Prislan Lana - Obradović Una / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
15:08Pioniri LA (CC RU JV) - Duo LA ( 1) FINALE 10
64 - Jaramaz Nina - Lazić Una / / DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
65 - Jelešević Lara - Kojić Sara / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
66 - Jovanović Leonora - Radeka Biljana / / 2 STEP - Šid
69 - Kovačević Emilija - Jarabek E / / 2 STEP - Šid
70 - Lazarević Luna - Popović Magdalena / / DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
73 - Maksimović Natalija - Damjanović Sara / / DARE TO DANCE - Beograd
77 - Predojević Saška - Predojević Sandra / / VOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
78 - Ris Sofija - Marjanović Maja / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
79 - Savić Miljana - Jovanović Miona / / BEODANCE - Beograd
80 - Simić Aleksandra - Mrđen Sara / / VOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
15:14Pioniri E3 (EV CC DISCO) ( 1) FINALE 1
3 - Buta Nemanja - Bogunović Una / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
+ Ml.Pioniri E2 (EV i CC) ( 1) FINALE 2
1 - Mitić Boris - Mitić Teodora / / KOLOSEUM - Novi Beograd
2 - Mitić Lazar - Simonović Ema / / KOLOSEUM - Novi Beograd
15:20Ml.Pioniri E4 (EV QS CC JIVE) ( 1) FINALE 1
4 - Radaković Ognjen - Podovac Ema / / KOLOSEUM - Novi Beograd
+ Ml.Omladinci E4 (EV QS CC JIVE) ( 1) FINALE 1
5 - Sivč Aleksa - Stojanović Ivana / / NEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
+ Omladinci E4 (EV QS CC JIVE) ( 1) FINALE 1
6 - Ilić Mihailo - Đorđević Ana / / RITMO LATINO - Novi Sad
15:28Predškolci E6 (EV TG QS CC RU JV) LA . ( 1) FINALE 1
7 - Ranđelović Uroš - Starceva Emilija / / VOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
+ Ml.Pioniri E6 (EV TG QS CC RU JV) LA . ( 1) FINALE 1
8 - Matarić Adam - Domazet Emma / / RITMO LATINO - Novi Sad
15:34Pioniri E6 (EV TG QS CC RU JV) ST . ( 1) FINALE 1
9 - Šćepanović Nikola - Babić Tisa / / BEODANCE - Beograd
+ Seniori E6 (EV TG QS CC RU JV) ST . ( 1) FINALE 3
10 - Garača Vuk - Rajak Ivana / / BOLERO - Novi Sad
11 - Marjanov Petar - Žigić Sonja / / BOLERO - Novi Sad
12 - Suvačarević Petar - Kerkez Marija / / BOLERO - Novi Sad
15:40Predškolci E6 (EV TG QS CC RU JV) ST . ( 1) FINALE 1
7 - Ranđelović Uroš - Starceva Emilija / / VOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
+ Ml.Pioniri E6 (EV TG QS CC RU JV) ST . ( 1) FINALE 1
8 - Matarić Adam - Domazet Emma / / RITMO LATINO - Novi Sad
15:46Pioniri E6 (EV TG QS CC RU JV) LA . ( 1) FINALE 1
9 - Šćepanović Nikola - Babić Tisa / / BEODANCE - Beograd
+ Seniori E6 (EV TG QS CC RU JV) LA . ( 1) FINALE 3
10 - Garača Vuk - Rajak Ivana / / BOLERO - Novi Sad
11 - Marjanov Petar - Žigić Sonja / / BOLERO - Novi Sad
12 - Suvačarević Petar - Kerkez Marija / / BOLERO - Novi Sad
15:52PROGLAŠENJE POBEDNIKA
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft