KV TURNIR U SAVREMENOM PLESU Aranđelovac 02.03.2019
SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: 01.03.2019 13:48 )
VremeKategorija Kolo Takmičara
10:30C Show Dance Grupa Predškolci ( 1) FINALE 1
51 - RMP Aranđelovac / "Tapata" / RMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
10:34C Show Dance Grupa Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
52 - Kreativa / "Vunice" / KREATIVA - Beograd
10:38C Show Dance Formacija Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
53 - Kreativa / "Uspavane lepotice" / KREATIVA - Beograd
10:43C Jazz ballet Formacija Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
50 - Kreativa / "Zavoli" / KREATIVA - Beograd
10:48B Show Dance Formacija Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
44 - RMP / "Marry Popins" / RMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
10:53B Disco Dance Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 4
45 - Gašić Maša / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
46 - Kosanić Iva / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
47 - Lipović Nastasija / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
48 - Todorov Sofija / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
10:59B Jazz ballet Trio Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
43 - Kreativa / "Jaje na oko" / KREATIVA - Beograd
11:03B Hip Hop Formacija Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
49 - SWEET HEART / "Hip hop mix" / RMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
11:08Disco Dance Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 1) 1/2 F 10
12 - Božović Dunja / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
13 - Pešić Jovana / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
14 - Aksić Ksenija / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
15 - Bugarčić Mia / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
16 - Antonijević Teodora / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
17 - Obradović Katarina / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
18 - Laketić Anđela / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
19 - Popović Elena / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
20 - Nešić Dunja / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
21 - Živković Teodora / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
11:18Disco Dance Solo F Predškolci ( 1) FINALE 1
54 - Radovanović Hana / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
11:20Jazz ballet Solo F Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
1 - Ivanković Đurđina / "HEY" / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
11:23Disco Dance Solo F Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 5
22 - Cvetković Jana / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
23 - Dimitrijević Miona / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
24 - Dursun Ana / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
25 - Kecojević Mina / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
26 - Pavlović Katarina / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
11:31Modern and Contemporary Solo F Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
6 - Ivanković Đurđina / "NOTE TO MYSELF" / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
11:34Disco Dance Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 2) FINALE ( 6)
. . .
11:43Disco Dance Solo F Omladinci ( 1) 1/2 F 10
27 - Jovanović Anastasija / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
28 - Dumić Nikolina / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
29 - Jovanović Tatjana / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
30 - Lazarević Nina / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
31 - Simović Milica / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
32 - Miljković Elena / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
33 - Milovanović Jana / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
34 - Nikolić Marta / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
35 - Stanković Ana / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
36 - Čakarević Nađa / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
11:53Jazz ballet Solo F Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
2 - Janković Nea / "Na ivici" / KREATIVA - Beograd
3 - Tomić Dorotea / "DISCO IS BACK" / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
11:58Jazz ballet Solo F St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
4 - Popović Ivona / / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
12:01Modern and Contemporary Solo F Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
7 - Ivanović Staša / "KEEP WALKING" / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
12:04Modern and Contemporary Solo M Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
8 - Bajčetić Dušan / "ILL AT EASE" / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
12:07Show Dance Solo F Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
11 - Anić Maša / "Burlesque" / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
12:10Disco Dance Solo F Omladinci ( 2) FINALE ( 6)
. . .
12:19Jazz ballet Duo Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
5 - Mićović Tamara - Arsić Teodora / "Crazy" / KREATIVA - Beograd
12:22Modern and Contemporary Duo St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
9 - Jakuš Tamara - Ranković Lenka / "DISCONNECTION" / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
10 - Janković Nea - Milanović Tamara / "Osloni se" / KREATIVA - Beograd
12:27Disco Dance Duo Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
37 - Jovanović Tatjana - Nikolić Marta / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
12:29Disco Dance Duo St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
38 - Nikolić Neda - Simović Kristina / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
12:31Disco Dance Grupa Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
39 - Fiestice / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
12:35Disco Dance Grupa St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
40 - Disco Queens / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
12:39Disco Dance Formacija Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
41 - Deca 1 / "It s my life" / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
12:44Street Dance Show Formacija Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
42 - Kreativa / "Rain" / KREATIVA - Beograd
12:49PROGLAŠENJE POBEDNIKA
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft