KVT i DP U SAVREMENOM PLESU Čačak 18.05.2019
SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: 17.05.2019 20:43 )
VremeKategorija Kolo Takmičara
KV TURNIR C I B
12:00C KVT Disco Dance Solo F Pioniri ( 1) 1/2 F 11
126 - Baez Eva / / BOOM 018 - Niš
127 - Milanović Iva / / BOOM 018 - Niš
128 - Đurić Mina / / URBAN DANCE STUDIO - Niš
129 - Nedeljković Jana / / BOOM 018 - Niš
130 - Perović Iris / / BOOM 018 - Niš
131 - Rajković Lana / / BOOM 018 - Niš
132 - Raković Lana / / BOOM 018 - Niš
133 - Stefanović Ema / / BOOM 018 - Niš
134 - Ristić Srna / / URBAN DANCE STUDIO - Niš
135 - Stojković Irina / / BOOM 018 - Niš
136 - Đorić Teodora / / BOOM 018 - Niš
12:11C KVT Disco Dance Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 3
123 - Aracki Nikolija / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
124 - Rajković Jana / / BOOM 018 - Niš
125 - Pejčić Đurđa / / URBAN DANCE STUDIO - Niš
12:17C KVT Disco Dance Solo F Pioniri ( 2) FINALE ( 6)
12:26C KVT Disco Dance Solo F Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
137 - Stanojević Eva / / BOOM 018 - Niš
138 - Živulović Teodora / / BOOM 018 - Niš
12:30C KVT Disco Dance Duo Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
139 - Ćirić Lena - Stojković Lena / / BOOM 018 - Niš
12:32C KVT Disco Dance Veliki tim Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
140 - BOOM KIDS 3 / / BOOM 018 - Niš
12:36B KVT Jazz ballet Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 2
77 - Anđelković Teodora / "Black cat" / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
78 - Jovanović Lana / "Silly ckricket" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
12:41B KVT Jazz ballet Solo M St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
6 - Kocić Mihailo / "Bad guy" / BEODANCE - Beograd
12:44B KVT Show Dance Solo F St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
22 - Čaparević Elena / "Survivor" / BEODANCE - Beograd
12:47B KVT Hip Hop Solo F St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
56 - Bilalević Jelena / / BEODANCE - Beograd
60 - Čaparević Elena / / BEODANCE - Beograd
12:51B KVT Jazz ballet Duo Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
79 - Petrović Lena - Ivanović Nina / / BOOM 018 - Niš
12:54B KVT Jazz ballet Trio Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
80 - Kreativa / "Jaje na oko - Sunny-side-up" / KREATIVA - Beograd
12:57B KVT Show Dance Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
81 - Pekar Hana / "Donut" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
13:00B KVT Disco Dance Solo F Pioniri ( 1) 1/4 F 17
93 - Aleksić Jelena / / BOOM 018 - Niš
94 - Anđelković Jovana / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
95 - Bosanac Mina Helena / / BOOM 018 - Niš
96 - Danikov Milica / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
97 - Jaćimović Jelena / / BEODANCE - Beograd
98 - Jovanović Anastasija / / BOOM 018 - Niš
99 - Marčeta Nađa / / BEODANCE - Beograd
100 - Mihajlović Anđela / / URBAN DANCE STUDIO - Niš
101 - Nenadović Ana / / BEODANCE - Beograd
102 - Raičević Radica / / URBAN DANCE STUDIO - Niš
103 - Stojadinović Iva / / BEODANCE - Beograd
104 - Tričković Petra / / BOOM 018 - Niš
105 - Dujović Janja / / BEODANCE - Beograd
106 - Vojkić Sara / / URBAN DANCE STUDIO - Niš
107 - Živković Anita / / BOOM 018 - Niš
108 - Topalović Anastasija / / BEODANCE - Beograd
109 - Đukić Elena / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
13:13B KVT Disco Dance Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 1) 1/2 F 11
82 - Bugarčić Tea / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
83 - Danikov Milena / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
84 - Gašić Maša / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
85 - Gardinovački Nađa / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
86 - Kosanić Iva / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
87 - Puhalo Anđela / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
88 - Lipović Nastasija / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
89 - Opselka Katarina / / BEODANCE - Beograd
90 - Radić Dunja / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
91 - Raketić Djurdja / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
92 - Todorov Sofija / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
13:24B KVT Disco Dance Solo F Pioniri ( 2) 1/2 F ( 12)
. . .
13:36B KVT Disco Dance Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 2) FINALE ( 6)
. . .
13:45B KVT Disco Dance Solo F Pioniri ( 3) FINALE ( 6)
. . .
13:54B KVT Disco Dance Solo F Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 3
110 - Arsić Anđela / / BOOM 018 - Niš
111 - Petrović Aleksndra / / BOOM 018 - Niš
112 - Živković Kalina / / BOOM 018 - Niš
13:59B KVT Disco Dance Duo Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 4
113 - Jaćimović Jelena - Jošić Vanja / / BEODANCE - Beograd
114 - Nenadović Ana - Stojadinović Iva / / BEODANCE - Beograd
115 - Rankov Nevena - Šebez Adrijana / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
116 - Opselka Katarina - Topalović Anastasija / / BEODANCE - Beograd
14:05B KVT Street Dance Show Mali tim Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
121 - SWEET HEART / "Mix" / RMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
14:08B KVT Disco Dance Veliki tim Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 2
117 - Deca 2 / "Staying alive" / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
118 - Deca 3 / "Catch up" / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
14:16B KVT Disco Dance Veliki tim Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
119 - BOOM KIDS 2 / / BOOM 018 - Niš
14:20B KVT Hip Hop Veliki tim Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
120 - SWEET HEART / "Hip hop mix" / RMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
14:24B KVT Street Dance Show Veliki tim Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
122 - Dolls pčele 2 / "happy kids from africa" / DOLLS - Kragujevac
14:28PROGLAŠENJE POBEDNIKA
15:00CEREMONIJA OTVARANJA
KUP
15:15KUP Jazz ballet Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
141 - Plavšić Maša / "The Sun" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
15:18KUP Modern and Contemporary Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
143 - Bajšanski Jovana / "Prolecna vila" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
15:21KUP Show Dance Solo F Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
145 - Jovanović Lena / "Freezer" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
15:24KUP Show Dance Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
144 - Gucunski Katarina / "Monkey bussines" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
15:27KUP Disco Dance Solo F Predškolci ( 1) FINALE 1
147 - Radovanović Hana / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
15:29KUP Disco Dance Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 1) 1/2 F 10
148 - Aksić Ksenija / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
149 - Božović Dunja / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
150 - Antonijević Teodora / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
151 - Bugarčić Mia / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
152 - Laketić Anđela / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
153 - Pešić Jovana / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
154 - Raković Sofija / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
155 - Popović Elena / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
156 - Vulović Lenka / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
157 - Živković Teodora / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
15:39KUP Disco Dance Solo F Pioniri ( 1) 1/2 F 10
158 - Krstić Una / / URBAN DANCE STUDIO - Niš
159 - Cvetković Jana / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
160 - Dimitrijević Miona / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
161 - Dursun Ana / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
162 - Jovanović Ana / / URBAN DANCE STUDIO - Niš
163 - Kecojević Mina / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
164 - Aleksić Staša / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
165 - Negić Anđela / / BOOM 018 - Niš
166 - Nešović Natalija / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
167 - Pavlović Katarina / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
15:49KUP Disco Dance Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 2) FINALE ( 6)
. . .
15:58KUP Disco Dance Solo F Pioniri ( 2) FINALE ( 6)
. . .
16:07KUP Hip Hop Solo F Pioniri ( 1) 1/4 F 18
180 - Bijelić Maša / / BEODANCE - Beograd
181 - Brkić Zorana / / BEODANCE - Beograd
182 - Drobnjak Helena / / BEODANCE - Beograd
183 - Kaplarević Martina / / BEODANCE - Beograd
184 - Kukolj Danijela / / BEODANCE - Beograd
185 - Lepojević Lana / / BEODANCE - Beograd
186 - Marinković Lenka / / BEODANCE - Beograd
187 - Marković Manja / / BEODANCE - Beograd
188 - Miketić Elena / / BEODANCE - Beograd
189 - Milošević Anja / / BEODANCE - Beograd
190 - Nikolić Jovana / / BEODANCE - Beograd
191 - Nikolić Maja / / BEODANCE - Beograd
192 - Petrović Tara / / BEODANCE - Beograd
193 - Stojanović Dunja / / BEODANCE - Beograd
194 - Zarić Jovana / / BEODANCE - Beograd
195 - Šuput Una / / BEODANCE - Beograd
196 - Ćalasan Đurđa / / BEODANCE - Beograd
197 - Đukić Petra / / BEODANCE - Beograd
16:21KUP Hip Hop Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 1) 1/2 F 8
172 - Atanasković Jovana / / BEODANCE - Beograd
173 - Dimitrijević Hana / / BEODANCE - Beograd
174 - Grujić Natalija / / BEODANCE - Beograd
175 - Marković Kristina / / BEODANCE - Beograd
176 - Milovanović Una / / BEODANCE - Beograd
177 - Petković Sara / / BEODANCE - Beograd
178 - Vujičić Teodora / / BEODANCE - Beograd
179 - Đukić Dunja / / BEODANCE - Beograd
16:29KUP Hip Hop Solo F Pioniri ( 2) 1/2 F ( 12)
. . .
16:41KUP Hip Hop Solo F Ml.pioniri ( 2) FINALE ( 6)
. . .
16:50KUP Hip Hop Solo F Pioniri ( 3) FINALE ( 6)
. . .
16:59KUP Hip Hop Solo M Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
200 - Jelić Vojin / / BEODANCE - Beograd
17:01KUP Hip Hop Solo M Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 2
198 - Gičkov Andrej / / BEODANCE - Beograd
199 - Milivojević Marko / / BEODANCE - Beograd
17:05KUP Jazz ballet Duo Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
142 - Arsić Teodora - Mićović Tamara / "Crazy" / KREATIVA - Beograd
17:08KUP Show Dance Duo Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
146 - Jovanović Lena - Đuričin Dunja / "Flamingosi" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
17:11KUP Disco Dance Duo Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
168 - Jovanović Ana - Krstić Una / / URBAN DANCE STUDIO - Niš
17:13KUP Disco Dance Mali tim Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
169 - Biba team girls / / BEODANCE - Beograd
17:16KUP Street Dance Show Mali tim Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 2
203 - ELIT KIDS / / BEODANCE - Beograd
204 - Look at me now! / / BEODANCE - Beograd
17:22KUP Street Dance Show Veliki tim Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
205 - Dolls pčele 1 / "vreme je za spavanje" / DOLLS - Kragujevac
17:26KUP Street Dance Show Veliki tim Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
206 - Dollsice / "GIRLS PWR" / DOLLS - Kragujevac
17:30KUP Hip Hop Veliki tim Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 2
201 - Freaky Girls / / BEODANCE - Beograd
202 - United kids Beodance / / BEODANCE - Beograd
17:38KUP Disco Dance Veliki tim Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 2
170 - BOOM KIDS / / BOOM 018 - Niš
171 - Deca 1 / "It my life" / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
17:46KUP Street Dance Show Mega tim Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
207 - Disco kids Fiesta / "GhostBusters" / FIESTA - Kragujevac
17:52PROGLAŠENJE POBEDNIKA
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO
18:00Jazz ballet Solo F Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 3
1 - Cvetković Emilija / / BOOM 018 - Niš
2 - Janković Nea / "Na ivici - On the edge" / KREATIVA - Beograd
3 - Tomić Dorotea / "DISCO IS BACK" / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
18:08Modern and Contemporary Veliki tim Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
19 - Master Juniori / "Pustinja" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
18:12Jazz ballet Solo F St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
4 - Popović Ivona / "SOBRE AMOR" / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
5 - Mijić Staša / "Spring wind" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
18:17Jazz ballet Veliki tim Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
9 - Kreativa / "Rain" / KREATIVA - Beograd
18:21Modern and Contemporary Solo F Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
10 - Zornija Elena / "Under the skin" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
11 - Anić Maša / "CONFRONTING YOURSELF" / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
18:26Modern and Contemporary Solo F St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
12 - Lovrić Nevena / / STAGE DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
18:29Modern and Contemporary Solo M Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
13 - Bajčetić Dušan / "ILL AT EASE" / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
18:32Disco Dance Solo F Omladinci ( 1) 1/4 F 15
25 - Milovanović Jana / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
26 - Cvetković Emilija / / BOOM 018 - Niš
27 - Držajić Iva / / URBAN DANCE STUDIO - Niš
28 - Dumić Nikolina / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
29 - Jovanović Anastasija / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
30 - Jovanović Tatjana / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
31 - Perić Ljubica / / BEODANCE - Beograd
32 - Nikolić Marta / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
33 - Puklin Ema / / BOLERO - Požarevac
34 - Simović Milica / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
35 - Stamenković Staša / / BOOM 018 - Niš
36 - Stanković Ana / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
37 - Stoiljković Hristina / / BOOM 018 - Niš
38 - Čakarević Nađa / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
39 - Miljković Elena / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
18:44Show Dance Solo F Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
20 - Živković Katarina / "Food around the corner" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
21 - Ivanović Staša / "KEEP WALKING" / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
18:49Disco Dance Solo F Omladinci ( 2) 1/2 F ( 12)
. . .
19:01Disco Dance Solo F St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 5
40 - Arsovski Biljana / / BEODANCE - Beograd
41 - Arsovski Milica / / BEODANCE - Beograd
42 - Petrović Mina / / BOOM 018 - Niš
43 - Jeremić Đurđa / / BEODANCE - Beograd
44 - Petković Sandra / / BEODANCE - Beograd
19:09Disco Dance Solo F Seniori ( 1) FINALE 1
45 - Nikolić Nastasija / / URBAN DANCE STUDIO - Niš
19:11Disco Dance Solo F Omladinci ( 3) FINALE ( 6)
. . .
19:20Disco Dance Solo M Seniori ( 1) FINALE 1
46 - Filipović Nemanja / / BOOM 018 - Niš
19:22Hip Hop Solo F St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 3
57 - Gerzina Vanja / / BEODANCE - Beograd
58 - Petrović Mina / / BOOM 018 - Niš
59 - Jovanović Katarina / / BEODANCE - Beograd
19:27Hip Hop Solo F Seniori ( 1) FINALE 1
61 - Subotin Teodora / / RMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
19:29Hip Hop Solo M St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 4
62 - Jamina Matija / / BEODANCE - Beograd
63 - Kocić Mihailo / / BEODANCE - Beograd
64 - Lukić Luka / / BEODANCE - Beograd
65 - Tešić Stefan / / BEODANCE - Beograd
19:35Hip Hop Solo M Seniori ( 1) FINALE 1
66 - Vujović Jovan / / BEODANCE - Beograd
19:37Street Dance Show Solo F Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
69 - Miljković Elena / "Boxing girls" / FIESTA - Kragujevac
19:40Modern and Contemporary Duo St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
17 - Janković Nea - Milanović Tamara / "Osloni se - Rely on" / KREATIVA - Beograd
19:43Jazz ballet Duo Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
7 - Anić Maša - Tomić Dorotea / / DANCE FACTORY - Beograd
8 - Momirov Marina - Šćepanović Sara / "D-C" / STAGE DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
19:48Show Dance Duo Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
23 - Zornija Elena - Živković Katarina / "U paukovoj mrezi" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
19:51Modern and Contemporary Duo Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
15 - Petrić Nađa - Crnić Sara / "Chair Game" / STAGE DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
16 - Kondić Dorotea - Kondić Teodora / "Body and Soul" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
19:56Disco Dance Duo St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 4
49 - Arsovski Biljana - Arsovski Milica / / BEODANCE - Beograd
50 - Filipović Nemanja - Stoiljković Hristina / / BOOM 018 - Niš
51 - Perić Ljubica - Petković Sandra / / BEODANCE - Beograd
52 - Nikolić Neda - Simović Kristina / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
20:02Disco Dance Duo Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
47 - Jovanović Tatjana - Nikolić Marta / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
48 - Milovanović Jana - Tomašević Teodora / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
20:06Street Dance Show Duo Seniori ( 1) FINALE 1
70 - Filipović Nemanja - Žižić Milena / / BOOM 018 - Niš
20:09Modern and Contemporary Trio Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
18 - Stage juniori / "Lost it to Trying" / STAGE DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
20:12Disco Dance Mali tim Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
53 - Fiestice / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
20:15Disco Dance Mali tim St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
54 - Disco Queens / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
20:18Hip Hop Mali tim St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
67 - RMP / "Mix" / RMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
20:21Show Dance Veliki tim Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
24 - Stage juniori / "Space Between" / STAGE DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
20:25Street Dance Show Mali tim St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
71 - Proove the Groove / / BEODANCE - Beograd
73 - Totally spice / / BEODANCE - Beograd
20:31Street Dance Show Mali tim Seniori ( 1) FINALE 2
74 - Last Minute Squad / / BEODANCE - Beograd
75 - ENERGY TEAM / "HERO" / BOOM 018 - Niš
20:37Hip Hop Veliki tim St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
68 - Dance Department / "How to move" / BOLERO - Požarevac
20:41Street Dance Show Veliki tim Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
76 - Dolls prvi tim / "ANIMAL" / DOLLS - Kragujevac
20:45Disco Dance Veliki tim St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
55 - ENERGY TEAM / / BOOM 018 - Niš
21:00PROGLAŠENJE POBEDNIKA
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft