KV TURNIR U SAVREMENOM PLESU Novi Sad 23.02.2020
SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: 22.02.2020 21:00 )
VremeKategorija Kolo Takmičara
11:00C - Disco Dance Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
34 - Trifunjagić Milica / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
11:02B - Disco Dance Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
31 - Kevrešanov Milica / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
11:04B - Disco Dance Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 1
30 - Danikov Milena / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
11:06B - Disco Dance Duo Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
32 - Kevrešanov Milica - Aleksić Staša / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
11:08Disco Dance Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 1
15 - Aleksić Staša / / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
11:10Jazz dance Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
1 - Zoroja Sofija / "Bird girl" / KREATIVA - Beograd
11:13Modern and Contemporary Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
3 - Zornija Elena / "Under the skin" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
11:16Show Dance Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
11 - Živković Katarina / "Buvica" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
11:19Disco Dance Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 5
17 - Dumić Nikolina / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
18 - Jovanović Anastasija / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
20 - Simović Milica / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
21 - Milovanović Jana / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
22 - Čakarević Nađa / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
11:27Modern and Contemporary Solo F Youth ( 1) FINALE 1
4 - Janković Nea / "Podivljavanje" / KREATIVA - Beograd
11:30Disco Dance Solo F Youth ( 1) FINALE 2
23 - Lazarević Nina / / FIESTA - Kragujevac
24 - Puklin Ema / / BOLERO - Požarevac
11:33Modern and Contemporary Duo Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
5 - Mićović Ivana - Pavlović Marta / "Follow me, you" / KREATIVA - Beograd
11:36Show Dance Duo Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
12 - Zornija Elena - Živković Katarina / "Pauk i Leptirica" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
11:39Modern and Contemporary Duo Youth ( 1) FINALE 2
6 - Janković Nea - Milanović Tamara / "Osloni se" / KREATIVA - Beograd
7 - Kondić Dorotea - Kondić Teodora / "Body & Soul" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
11:44Jazz dance Grupa Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
2 - Kreativa / "I won t dance" / KREATIVA - Beograd
11:48Modern and Contemporary Grupa Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
8 - Heart dance team / "The show must go on" / HEART DANCE TEAM - Novi Sad
11:52Modern and Contemporary Grupa Youth ( 1) FINALE 1
9 - Master Juniori / "Pustinja" / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
11:56Show Dance Formacija Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
13 - Kreativa / "Mesečeva sonata" / KREATIVA - Beograd
12:01Modern and Contemporary Formacija Youth ( 1) FINALE 1
10 - Studio Five / "Apple" / STUDIO FIVE - Novi Sad
12:06Disco Dance Formacija Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
26 - Dancing kids / "It's my life" / FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin
12:11Hip Hop Formacija Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
14 - Kreativa / "Coco" / KREATIVA - Beograd
12:15Disco Dance Formacija Youth ( 1) FINALE 1
27 - Dolls prvi tim / / DOLLS - Kragujevac
12:20PROGLAŠENJE POBEDNIKA
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft