TAKMIČENJE SUPER LIGE I PV LA I ST - Novi Sad 20.10.2018.
Startna lista (16.10.2018)
Pioniri D
1Marković Lazar - Čumic LaraBEST - Beograd
2Mitić Lazar - Simonović EmaKOLOSEUM - Novi Beograd
Ml.omladinci D
1Borović Vuk - Bilbija MarijaLUNA - Čačak
2Čutović Nikola - Šipetić MilicaLUNA - Čačak
3Stančić Stefan - Lukić JanaLUNA - Čačak
Omladinci D
1Prokić Đorđe - Vanušić MartaRMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
St.omladinci D
1Ilić Jovan - Ilić MilicaLUNA - Čačak
2Ilić Mihailo - Đorđević AnaRITMO LATINO - Novi Sad
Seniori D
1Niković Marko - Stojisavljević JanaRONDA - Sombor
Pioniri C LA
1Ranđelović Uroš - Startseva EmilijaVOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
2Šćepanović Nikola - Babić TisaBEODANCE - Beograd
Pioniri C ST
1Ranđelović Uroš - Startseva EmilijaVOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
2Šćepanović Nikola - Babić TisaBEODANCE - Beograd
Ml.omladinci C LA
1Dimitrijević Marko - Vlajković BarbaraCHA CHA MOON - Beograd
Ml.omladinci C ST
1Dimitrijević Marko - Vlajković BarbaraCHA CHA MOON - Beograd
Omladinci C LA
1Aleksić Luka - Živanović JanaBEST - Beograd
2Tomović Ognjen - Pavlović TeodoraLATINO DANCE - Beograd
Omladinci C ST
1Aleksić Luka - Živanović JanaBEST - Beograd
2Ćirić Jovan - Todorović SofijaBEST - Beograd
3Škrbić Marko - Stevanović MašaLATINO DANCE - Beograd
St.omladinci C LA
1Lukić Luka - Radonjić LarisaBEODANCE - Beograd
St.omladinci C ST
1Lukić Luka - Radonjić LarisaBEODANCE - Beograd
2Vujović Jovan - Markoš NinaBEODANCE - Beograd
Seniori C LA
1Horvat Valentin - Ivan SanjaRONDA - Sombor
Seniori C ST
1Horvat Valentin - Ivan SanjaRONDA - Sombor
Ml.omladinci B LA
1Vickov Vuk - Vasiljević TatjanaBEODANCE - Beograd
Ml.omladinci B ST
1Vickov Vuk - Vasiljević TatjanaBEODANCE - Beograd
Omladinci B LA
1Gubica Vladimir - Kosanović NatašaRONDA - Sombor
2Popović Nikola - Savanović AndreaAURORA - Beograd
3Roccella Ignazio Pablo - Roccella BiankaBEODANCE - Beograd
4Stojković Danilo - Sinadinovski DorotejaSPIN - Beograd
5Vakanjac Marko - Startseva SofiiaVOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
6Škrbić Marko - Stevanović MašaLATINO DANCE - Beograd
Omladinci B ST
1Gubica Vladimir - Kosanović NatašaRONDA - Sombor
2Popović Nikola - Savanović AndreaAURORA - Beograd
3Roccella Ignazio Pablo - Roccella BiankaBEODANCE - Beograd
4Stojković Danilo - Sinadinovski DorotejaSPIN - Beograd
5Tomović Ognjen - Pavlović TeodoraLATINO DANCE - Beograd
6Vakanjac Marko - Startseva SofiiaVOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
St.omladinci B LA
1Andrić Sava - Pejović AnastasijaBEODANCE - Beograd
2Savin Igor - Todić SanjaALLEGRO - Novi Sad
3Simikić Nikola - Sofronijević MinaBEODANCE - Beograd
4Tomašević Dragan - Strahinović SaraLATINO DANCE - Beograd
5Vujović Jovan - Markoš NinaBEODANCE - Beograd
St.omladinci B ST
1Andrić Sava - Pejović AnastasijaBEODANCE - Beograd
2Petković Gavrilo - Jevtić SaraMASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
3Simikić Nikola - Sofronijević MinaBEODANCE - Beograd
4Tomašević Dragan - Strahinović SaraLATINO DANCE - Beograd
Seniori B LA
1Brankov Ivan - Hadžić EmanuelaBEODANCE - Beograd
2Nađ Florijan - Gajin MilenaFIESTA - Novi Sad
3Petronijević Dušan - Ristić MilicaCALYPSO - Beograd
4Stojković Luka - Živković LjubicaSPIN - Beograd
5Živković Ivan - Stamenova MarijaBEODANCE - Beograd
Seniori B ST
1Brankov Ivan - Hadžić EmanuelaBEODANCE - Beograd
2Fabijan David - Malivuk AleksandraALLEGRO - Novi Sad
3Marjanović Petar - Volzhina AnastasiaBEODANCE - Beograd
4Stojković Luka - Živković LjubicaSPIN - Beograd
5Tatić Marko - Aćimović JelenaNEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
6Živković Ivan - Stamenova MarijaBEODANCE - Beograd
Seniori A+I LA
1Fatić Danilo - Lukić AnđelaBEST - Beograd
2Matović Aleksa - Klenkovski JovanaBEODANCE - Beograd
3Rakić Nikola - Mihajlović JovanaSPIN - Beograd
Seniori A+I ST
1Matović Aleksa - Klenkovski JovanaBEODANCE - Beograd
2Rakić Nikola - Mihajlović JovanaSPIN - Beograd
3Ratković Jovan - Dedović AnaBEODANCE - Beograd
4Simikić Nemanja - Simikić TijanaBEODANCE - Beograd
Pioniri KUP LA
1Ranđelović Uroš - Startseva EmilijaVOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
Pioniri KUP ST
1Ranđelović Uroš - Startseva EmilijaVOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
Ml.omladinci KUP LA
Ml.omladinci KUP ST
Omladinci PV LA
1Gubica Vladimir - Kosanović NatašaRONDA - Sombor
2Vakanjac Marko - Startseva SofiiaVOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
Omladinci PV ST
1Gubica Vladimir - Kosanović NatašaRONDA - Sombor
2Vakanjac Marko - Startseva SofiiaVOJVODINA DENS - Novi Sad
St.omladinci PV LA
1Savin Igor - Todić SanjaALLEGRO - Novi Sad
St.omladinci PV ST
1Petković Gavrilo - Jevtić SaraMASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
Seniori PV LA
1Horvat Valentin - Ivan SanjaRONDA - Sombor
2Nađ Florijan - Gajin MilenaFIESTA - Novi Sad
3Tatić Marko - Aćimović JelenaNEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
Seniori PV ST
1Fabijan David - Malivuk AleksandraALLEGRO - Novi Sad
2Horvat Valentin - Ivan SanjaRONDA - Sombor
3Tatić Marko - Aćimović JelenaNEO-DANCE - Novi Sad
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft